Date | Opponent | Result | Status | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug. 31
|
AT Springfield | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sep. 01
|
VS Westfield St. | Final | L, 0-4 | |
Sep. 05
|
AT Mass.-Boston | Final | L, 2-6 | |
Sep. 06
|
AT Lesley | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Sep. 11
|
AT Mass.-Dartmouth | Final - 2OT | L, 0-1 | |
Sep. 15
|
AT Wentworth * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sep. 18
|
AT Regis (Mass.) | Final - 2OT | T, 0-0 | |
Sep. 20
|
AT Wheelock | Final | W, 8-0 | |
Sep. 22
|
VS Endicott * | Final - 2OT | T, 0-0 | |
Sep. 25
|
AT Becker | Final - OT | W, 2-1 | |
Sep. 29
|
AT Western New Eng. * | Final - OT | W, 2-1 | |
Oct. 03
|
VS Nichols * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 06
|
VS Roger Williams * | Final | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 10
|
VS Suffolk | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 13
|
VS Curry * | Final - 2OT | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 17
|
AT Salve Regina * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Oct. 20
|
VS Gordon * | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 23
|
VS U. of New England * | Final - 2OT | T, 1-1 | |
Oct. 27
|
VS U. of New England | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Nov. 01
|
AT Gordon | Final | L, 2-3 | |
Aug. 30
|
VS Mount Ida | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Sep. 03
|
VS Lesley | Final | L, 1-2 | |
Sep. 07
|
VS Husson | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sep. 10
|
AT Suffolk | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sep. 14
|
VS Wheelock | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Sep. 17
|
VS Regis (Mass.) | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Sep. 19
|
AT Johnson & Wales (RI) | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sep. 21
|
AT Curry * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sep. 25
|
VS Becker | Final | W, 6-1 | |
Sep. 28
|
AT Gordon * | Final | L, 0-1 | |
Oct. 05
|
AT Roger Williams * | Final - OT | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 08
|
VS Brandeis | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Oct. 12
|
AT U. of New England * | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 15
|
AT Endicott * | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 19
|
VS Western New Eng. * | Final - OT | W, 1-0 | |
Oct. 22
|
VS Wentworth * | Final - 2OT | T, 3-3 | |
Oct. 26
|
AT Nichols * | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Oct. 30
|
VS Salve Regina * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Nov. 02
|
AT Gordon % | Final - OT | L, 1-2 | |
Nov. 13
|
AT Wheaton (Mass.) | Final - 2OT | L, 2-3 | |
Sep. 01
|
AT Lesley | Final | L, 0-6 | |
Sep. 04
|
VS Johnson & Wales (RI) | Final | L, 0-6 | |
Sep. 06
|
VS Mass. Maritime | Final | W, 5-1 | |
Sep. 09
|
AT Wheelock | Final | W, 13-0 | |
Sep. 13
|
VS Mitchell | Final | W, 8-0 | |
Sep. 16
|
AT Endicott * | Final | L, 0-7 | |
Sep. 20
|
AT Dean College | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sep. 23
|
VS U. of New England * | Final | L, 0-5 | |
Sep. 28
|
AT Becker | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sep. 30
|
AT Nichols * | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 04
|
VS Mass.-Dartmouth | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 07
|
AT Curry * | Final | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 10
|
VS Salve Regina * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 12
|
VS Salem St. | Final | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 14
|
VS Western New Eng. * | Final | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 18
|
VS Gordon * | Final | L, 0-5 | |
Oct. 21
|
VS Wentworth * | Final | L, 1-7 | |
Oct. 24
|
AT Roger Williams * | Final | L, 2-6 | |
Aug. 31
|
AT Fisher | Final | W, 15-5 | |
Sep. 01
|
AT Salve Regina | Final | L, 1-2 | |
Sep. 04
|
AT Regis (Mass.) | Final | L, 1-3 | |
Sep. 10
|
AT Mass. Maritime | Final | W, 9-2 | |
Sep. 13
|
AT Curry | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Sep. 15
|
AT Mitchell * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Sep. 22
|
VS Southern Vt. * | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Sep. 26
|
AT Gordon | Final | L, 0-4 | |
Sep. 29
|
VS Lesley * | Final | L, 0-6 | |
Oct. 03
|
AT Nichols | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Oct. 06
|
AT Dean College * | Final - 2OT | T, 1-1 | |
Oct. 10
|
VS New England Col. * | Final | L, 0-4 | |
Oct. 13
|
VS Bay Path * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Oct. 17
|
VS Newbury College * | Final | W, 6-0 | |
Oct. 20
|
AT Becker * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 24
|
VS Elms * | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Oct. 28
|
AT Southern Vt. % | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Aug. 30
|
VS Salve Regina | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Sep. 05
|
AT Curry | Final | L, 0-10 | |
Sep. 07
|
AT St. Joseph (Conn.) | Final | L, 1-2 | |
Sep. 11
|
AT Rivier | Final - 2OT | T, 1-1 | |
Sep. 14
|
VS Fisher | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Sep. 18
|
AT Me.-Farmington | Final | L, 1-3 | |
Sep. 21
|
AT Elms * | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Sep. 25
|
VS Gordon | Final | L, 0-4 | |
Sep. 30
|
VS Becker * | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 05
|
VS Mitchell * | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Oct. 16
|
VS Dean College * | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Oct. 19
|
VS Southern Me. | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 23
|
AT Lesley * | Final | L, 0-1 | |
Oct. 26
|
VS Bay Path * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 30
|
AT New England Col. * | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Nov. 02
|
AT #4 Becker % | Final | L, 1-2 | |
Sep. 16
|
AT Dean College | Cancelled |
|
|
Sep. 26
|
VS Becker * | Cancelled |
|
|
Sep. 30
|
AT Suffolk | Cancelled |
|
|
Oct. 06
|
AT Southern Me. | Cancelled |
|
|
Oct. 22
|
AT Framingham St. | Cancelled |
|
|
Mar. 31
|
AT Becker | Cancelled |
|
|
Apr. 03
|
VS Connecticut Col. | Cancelled |
|
|
|
VS Intrasquad Game # | 7:00 PM EDT | ||
Apr. 07
|
AT St. Joseph (Conn.) # | Final | L, 0-1 | |
Apr. 10
|
VS Fisher # | Final | W, 12-2 | |
Apr. 18
|
AT New England Col. | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Apr. 22
|
VS Gordon | Final | L, 0-8 | |
Apr. 24
|
AT Gordon | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Apr. 27
|
AT St. Joseph (Conn.) # | Cancelled | ||
|
AT Elms | Final | L, 0-1 | |
Sep. 01
|
VS Rivier | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sep. 04
|
AT Maine Maritime | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Sep. 08
|
AT Anna Maria | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sep. 11
|
AT Gordon | Final | L, 0-7 | |
Sep. 16
|
VS Framingham St. | Final | L, 0-1 | |
Sep. 18
|
AT Wentworth | Final | L, 1-5 | |
Sep. 21
|
VS Suffolk | Final | L, 0-6 | |
Sep. 28
|
VS Mass. Maritime | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Oct. 02
|
AT New England Col. * | Final - 2OT | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 05
|
AT Southern Me. | Final | L, 0-6 | |
Oct. 12
|
VS Fisher | Final | W, 5-1 | |
Oct. 16
|
VS Lesley * | Final | L, 0-4 | |
Oct. 20
|
AT Husson | Final | L, 0-5 | |
Oct. 23
|
AT Bryant & Stratton (Syracuse) | Final | L, 1-6 | |
Oct. 29
|
AT Mitchell * | Final | L, 1-2 | |
Nov. 03
|
AT Lesley % | Final | L, 2-12 | |
Sep. 03
|
VS Norwich | Final | L, 0-1 | |
Sep. 06
|
VS Anna Maria | Final | L, 1-3 | |
Sep. 08
|
AT Simmons | Final | L, 2-4 | |
Sep. 13
|
AT Thomas (ME) | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Sep. 16
|
AT Rivier | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sep. 20
|
AT MCLA | Final | L, 1-2 | |
Sep. 22
|
AT Salem St. | Final | L, 0-5 | |
Sep. 28
|
VS Mass. Maritime | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 04
|
VS Fitchburg St. | Final | L, 2-4 | |
Oct. 08
|
AT New England Col. * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Oct. 13
|
VS Fisher | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 15
|
VS Lesley * | Final | L, 1-5 | |
Oct. 18
|
AT Mitchell * | Final | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 22
|
AT Lesley * | Final | L, 0-6 | |
Oct. 25
|
VS New England Col. * | Final | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 29
|
VS Mitchell * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
Nov. 03
|
AT Lesley * % | Final | L, 0-5 | |
Sep. 01
|
AT SUNY Poly | Final | L, 0-1 | |
Sep. 02
|
VS Geneseo | Final | L, 0-8 | |
Sep. 10
|
AT Elms | Cancelled |
|
|
Sep. 16
|
VS SUNY Cobleskill * ^ | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sep. 19
|
VS MCLA | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Sep. 23
|
AT Vermont State Johnson * ^ | Final | L, 0-2 | |
Sep. 24
|
VS SUNY Delhi * ^ | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Sep. 27
|
AT Mass. Maritime | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Sep. 30
|
VS SUNY Poly * ^ | Final | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 02
|
AT Mass.-Boston | Final | L, 0-8 | |
Oct. 04
|
AT Hartford | Final | L, 0-9 | |
Oct. 07
|
AT Lesley * | Final | L, 0-6 | |
Oct. 11
|
VS Westfield St. | Final | L, 1-10 | |
Oct. 14
|
AT Canton * ^ | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Oct. 17
|
AT Me.-Farmington | Final | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 19
|
AT Gordon | Final | L, 1-9 | |
Oct. 22
|
AT Morrisville St. * ^ | Final | L, 0-4 |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Postseason
Home events in bold